Bucks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Clearview High School (At Nautical Lanes)
4:00 pm  

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Clearview High School (At Nautical Lanes)
4:00 pm  

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at * Clearview High School

* Clearview High School
4:30 pm  

Feb
05

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at * Clearview High School

* Clearview High School
7:30 pm  

Feb
06

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Firelands Local Schools (At Strike Out Lanes)
5:00 pm  

Feb
06

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Lewis F Mayer MS

Lewis F Mayer MS
5:00 pm | Fairview High School

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Firelands Local Schools (At Strike Out Lanes)
5:00 pm  

Feb
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. * Black River HS

* Black River HS
6:00 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
06

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Lewis F Mayer MS

Lewis F Mayer MS
6:30 pm | Fairview High School

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. * Black River HS

* Black River HS
7:30 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at South Amherst Middle School

South Amherst Middle School
5:00 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at South Amherst Middle School

South Amherst Middle School
6:30 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. * Columbia High School

* Columbia High School
4:30 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. * Columbia High School

* Columbia High School
6:00 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs.

West Lake HS
6:30 pm | Buckeye Activity Center

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * Columbia High School

* Columbia High School
7:30 pm | Buckeye High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

OPEN DATE (PAC Championships)
9:00 am | Buckeye High School

Feb
09

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

OPEN DATE
9:00 am  

Feb
09

Girls Freshman Basketball at Padua Franciscan High School

Padua Franciscan High School
4:15 pm | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma